Proximo Partido

  • Diablos Azules de Guasave
  • VS
  • Diablos Rojos de Ensenada
  • Inicio: All day
Ensenada, Baja California, Mexico.

Tabla de Posiciones

# Equipo JJ JG JE JP PUNTOS
1Aguilas de la UAS20143345
2Poblado Miguel Aleman F.C.20107341
3DEPORTIVO DE LA CRUZ2098340
4C. F. DIABLOS DE ENSENADA2076732
5GENERALES DE NAVOJOA2092930
6MAZATLAN SOCCER CLUB2075829
7XOLOITZCUINTLES DE CALIENTE (F)2077628
8NUEVOS VALORES DE OCCIDENTE20641024
9INDIOS CUCAPA, F. C.20461021
10HEROES DE CABORCA20451120
11DIABLOS AZULES DE GUASAVE20611320

Próximos Partidos