Tabla de Posiciones

# Equipo JJ JG JE JP PUNTOS
1AGUILAS DE LA UAS15104136
2DEPORTIVO ENSENADA FC 1165326
3POBLADO MIGUEL ALEMÁN FC 1481525
4DIABLOS AZULES DE GUASAVE1153420
5GENERALES DE NAVOJOA1253618
6XOLOITZCUINTLES DE CALIENTE (F)1132512
7DEPORTIVO NAVOLATO F.C. 101489
8GUERREROS DE LA CRUZ 1221-8
9HEROES DE CABORCA 1121-7

Próximos Partidos